|
10. Game of Thrones, Thank god there's only 6 episodes left. 9. The Punisher, Um people talked about it so I figured I should watch it. Boring small netflix shows kinda suck. Soldier bomber sub plotline was so bad. 8. Stranger Things, Only good episode was when Steve and kid walked on the railroad track and talked. Rest of the episodes were boring and the awful episode 7 that was lead into at the start of the season. 7. Walking Dead, Slightly more interesting than the game of the thrones. Slow zombies still rule when they arn't teleporting. 6. Fear the Walking Dead, Interesting season main plus is they move along plot points way faster than above. 5. Squidbillies, I will always love the life of Early Cuyler. 4. American Horror Story, Not as good as other seasons but the plot was simple and pretty good. 3. American Dad, Can't not love American Dad. Abracabra bitch https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SECp_FomFqg&t=127s 2. Mr Robot, Show has always been enjoyable and fresh. The episode where he goes to see back to the future 2 was the best episode. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eTYcOQnJaSI 1. Better call Saul, Season 3 was a great season and exicting. Tenzarin fucked around with this message at 01:43 on Jan 10, 2018 |
# ¿ Jan 9, 2018 15:06 |
|
|
# ¿ Apr 25, 2024 23:54 |